The Selkie Wiki
Explore
Main Page
Discuss
All Pages
Community
Interactive Maps
Recent Blog Posts
The Selkie
Selkie
List of Selkie First Names
Culture
Geansai
Marcach
Selkie-Paganism
Calender of Festivals of the Selkie
Selkie-Cuisine
Selkie and pets
Selkie and Music
Cultural Landscapes
FT-Canon: The Trossach-Confederation
List of Characters of the Trossach-Confederation
Ghraig-System Authority
Gwyrydlas-Syndicate
Cwachgweni Empire
Automated Mining Complex 81-57-83
Category
PMT-Canon: GSCC
FanT-Canon: The High Kingdom
High Kingdom Selkie
Bebinni/Selkie Witches
Bebinni-Gascioch
Bebinni Police Units
The Main Concern: Neuroi-Hives in Almadaldima-Hayana
Snakehead-Canon: The Realm of Tlachtga
FanT-Canon 2: Ilchroch
Comhartha
Forbróir Computing Limited
Project Selkie Emblem
Selkie Emblem: Rules
Selkie Emblem: Classes
Selkie Emblem: NPC Classes
Selkie Emblem: Characters
Kyrenaia
Kyrenaians
List of Sultans of Kyrenaia
Kyrenaian Culture
Kyrenaian Polytheism
Furusiyya
Hammam
Falconry in Kyrenaia
Footvolley
Combat-Sports in Kyrenaia
Fistan Alshams
Kyrenaian Tea Culture
Kyrenaian Handmaidens
The Armies of the Five Deserts
Overall Structure
Brigade Structures
Equipment
The Sultan's Navy
Structure
Equipment
Fleet Ground Forces
Structure of the Sultan's Navy in 1940
Ilkhanates
Ilkhanate of Utica
Ilkhanate of Sarepta
Ilkhanate of Megido
Ilkhanate of Fenchu
Ilkhanate of Kyrene
Territories and Colonies
Khanate of Sawmiea
Aintalaq
Salalkubz
Jalid
The Dumuard Islands
Minor Former Colonies of Kyrenaia
Aranna
Auwalt
List of Auwälter
Imperial Provinces
School in Auwalt
Imperial Army
Imperial Navy
Territorialheer
Cuisine of Auwalt
Sports in Auwalt
Teressien
List of Teressians
List of First Names popular in Teressien
Cuisine of Teressien
Tracht
Movie Industry of Teressien
Hausmädchen
Sports in Teressien
School in Teressien
Ahua
Dousatel
Menyz
Hrohasa
Project 1940
Okunaratsuru
Okunaratsurans
Geography
List of Towns and Cities in Okunaratsuru
North Island
South Island
Sakasui-Channel
Haidaoyima
Okunaratsuran Culture
Migakemujara
Yojaode
Bikuruto
Chisatai
Educational System of Okunaratsuru
Politics
The Parliament: The Council of the Throne of the Vixen
The Government: The Council of the Vixen
The Head of State: The Bikusaishi
The Opposition: The Hapoate-Block
The States: Chisatai
The Military: The Defense Forces of the Realm
The FT-Version: The Okunaratsuran Federation
FANDOM
Fan Central
BETA
Games
Anime
Movies
TV
Video
Wikis
Explore Wikis
Community Central
Start a Wiki
Don't have an account?
Register
Sign In
FANDOM
Explore
Current Wiki
Start a Wiki
Don't have an account?
Register
Sign In
Advertisement
Sign In
Register
The Selkie Wiki
2,212
pages
Explore
Main Page
Discuss
All Pages
Community
Interactive Maps
Recent Blog Posts
The Selkie
Selkie
List of Selkie First Names
Culture
Geansai
Marcach
Selkie-Paganism
Calender of Festivals of the Selkie
Selkie-Cuisine
Selkie and pets
Selkie and Music
Cultural Landscapes
FT-Canon: The Trossach-Confederation
List of Characters of the Trossach-Confederation
Ghraig-System Authority
Gwyrydlas-Syndicate
Cwachgweni Empire
Automated Mining Complex 81-57-83
Category
PMT-Canon: GSCC
FanT-Canon: The High Kingdom
High Kingdom Selkie
Bebinni/Selkie Witches
Bebinni-Gascioch
Bebinni Police Units
The Main Concern: Neuroi-Hives in Almadaldima-Hayana
Snakehead-Canon: The Realm of Tlachtga
FanT-Canon 2: Ilchroch
Comhartha
Forbróir Computing Limited
Project Selkie Emblem
Selkie Emblem: Rules
Selkie Emblem: Classes
Selkie Emblem: NPC Classes
Selkie Emblem: Characters
Kyrenaia
Kyrenaians
List of Sultans of Kyrenaia
Kyrenaian Culture
Kyrenaian Polytheism
Furusiyya
Hammam
Falconry in Kyrenaia
Footvolley
Combat-Sports in Kyrenaia
Fistan Alshams
Kyrenaian Tea Culture
Kyrenaian Handmaidens
The Armies of the Five Deserts
Overall Structure
Brigade Structures
Equipment
The Sultan's Navy
Structure
Equipment
Fleet Ground Forces
Structure of the Sultan's Navy in 1940
Ilkhanates
Ilkhanate of Utica
Ilkhanate of Sarepta
Ilkhanate of Megido
Ilkhanate of Fenchu
Ilkhanate of Kyrene
Territories and Colonies
Khanate of Sawmiea
Aintalaq
Salalkubz
Jalid
The Dumuard Islands
Minor Former Colonies of Kyrenaia
Aranna
Auwalt
List of Auwälter
Imperial Provinces
School in Auwalt
Imperial Army
Imperial Navy
Territorialheer
Cuisine of Auwalt
Sports in Auwalt
Teressien
List of Teressians
List of First Names popular in Teressien
Cuisine of Teressien
Tracht
Movie Industry of Teressien
Hausmädchen
Sports in Teressien
School in Teressien
Ahua
Dousatel
Menyz
Hrohasa
Project 1940
Okunaratsuru
Okunaratsurans
Geography
List of Towns and Cities in Okunaratsuru
North Island
South Island
Sakasui-Channel
Haidaoyima
Okunaratsuran Culture
Migakemujara
Yojaode
Bikuruto
Chisatai
Educational System of Okunaratsuru
Politics
The Parliament: The Council of the Throne of the Vixen
The Government: The Council of the Vixen
The Head of State: The Bikusaishi
The Opposition: The Hapoate-Block
The States: Chisatai
The Military: The Defense Forces of the Realm
The FT-Version: The Okunaratsuran Federation
in:
Characters
,
History
Historical Characters
Category page
View source
View history
Talk (0)
This category lists
characters
of the historical domain and their articles.
All items (53)
#
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Other
Category:Animals - Pets
Category:Artist
Halls of Heroes
List of Auwälter
List of Emperors of Auwalt
List of Kyrenaians
List of Princes of Teressien
Category:Project 1930 - Characters
Category:Tabardariyya
A
Aaron, Ilkhan of Kyrene (1920-2018)
Alaina Lách of the Tribe of Galway (1627-1692)
Alaina Meirgire of the Tribe of Antrim (1623-1679)
Alexander von Sykane (1860-1932)
Aonas Gluaisrothar of the Tribe of Wexford (1938-2021)
Aífe the Banshee (ca. 68 BCE-20 BCE)
B
Bres and Cían (Nocht)
D
Deirdre Folracht of the Tribe of Antrim (1600-1655)
Donald Críonna of the Tribe of Louth
E
Ellaha-Sultana (1620-1685)
Enya Díol of the Tribe of Fingal (ca. 1695-1753)
F
Fara Murtaha (1900-1972)
Felicia Cinnire of the Tribe of Monaghan (1620-1664)
Finnya Caillte of the Tribe of Cork (1637-1674)
Fiona Lonaithoir of the Tribe of Laois
Fiona Lách of the Tribe of Cork (1948-2023)
Fynn Caillte of the Tribe of Cork (1969-1996)
Fürstin Emilia (1920-2006)
G
Gwen Lách of the Tribe of Galway
H
Hanna Marell
K
Karim Alnakhas (1625-1676)
Kian-Sultan (1896-1972)
L
Laila Sariqalead (1615-1670)
Leonard Seanbhoc of the Tribe of Wicklow
Liam Folracht of the Tribe of Antrim
Liliane Lannaire of the Tribe of Louth
List of Sultans of Kyrenaia
Lugh the Seafarer
Lyra Cróimiam of the Tribe of Wexford (1626-1679)
M
Princess Macha (70 BCE-11 BCE)
Marla Taistealaí of the Tribe of Louth
N
Prince Nuada (ca. 75 BCE-25 BCE)
Neil Adhmad of the Tribe of Laois
P
Princess Aurelia bint-Tarek (1903-1988)
Category:Project 1940 - Characters
R
Raidri Mairlach of the Tribe of Fermanagh
Ribín Gorm
S
Siana Báigh of the Tribe of Fermanagh
Sírlám the Scribe (ca. 79 BCE-6 BCE)
T
Tea the Handmaiden (ca. 66 BCE-12 BCE)
Tyran Caillte of the Tribe of Cork
U
Utz Hemmeldingen
W
Wilrun Maach
Á
Áed the Hunter (305 CE-338 CE)
Advertisement
Follow on IG
TikTok
Join Fan Lab